MECZ
25.07.05 | 2. runda | Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spain F17 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
29.01.82, 42 lat
29.01.82, 42 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Wzajemne mecze
22.08.05 | 2. runda | Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Hungary F4 | ceglana |
25.07.05 | 2. runda | Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Spain F17 | ceglana |
Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez form & Albert Ramos-Vinolas form
Jose-Carlos Garcia-Sanchez - ostatnie mecze
Spain F10 - ceglana | ||||
10.04.06 1. runda | vs. Javier Genaro-Martinez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F33 - ceglana | ||||
21.11.05 1. runda | vs. Xavier Audouy | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F28 - twarda | ||||
10.10.05 1. runda | vs. Fabio Colangelo | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F27 - twarda | ||||
03.10.05 1. runda | vs. Antal Van Der Duim | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F26 - twarda | ||||
26.09.05 1. runda | vs. Marco Pedrini | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hungary F6 - ceglana | ||||
05.09.05 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Kornel Bardoczky | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.05 1. runda | vs. Christian Blocker | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.05 2. runda | vs. Viktor Troicki | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hungary F5 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.05 1. runda | vs. Kornel Bardoczky | 6-73, 6-1, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hungary F4 - ceglana | ||||
22.08.05 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marco Gualdi | 6-3, 5-7, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.05 1. runda | vs. Gyorgy Balazs | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.05 Półfinał | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.05 2. runda | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F18 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.05 1. runda | vs. Ben-Qiang Zhu | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F17 - ceglana | ||||
25.07.05 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ivan Esquerdo-Andreu | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.05 2. runda | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.05 1. runda | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F15 - ceglana | ||||
11.07.05 1. runda | vs. Morgan Phillips | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.05 2. runda | vs. Gabriel Trujillo-Soler | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F14 - ceglana | ||||
04.07.05 1. runda | vs. Guillem Burniol-Teixido | 5-7, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F10 - ceglana | ||||
30.05.05 1. runda | vs. Guillermo Alcaide | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F8 - ceglana | ||||
16.05.05 1. runda | vs. Jose Checa-Calvo | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.05 2. runda | vs. Bartolome Salva-Vidal | 5-7, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey #1 - ceglana | ||||
25.04.05 2. runda | vs. Adrian Cruciat | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey #1 - ceglana | ||||
18.04.05 Półfinał | vs. Carlos Cuadrado | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.05 1. runda | vs. Roberto Lopez-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.05 2. runda | vs. Aleksandar Grubin | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.05 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ruben Merchan-Huecas | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey #1 - ceglana | ||||
04.04.05 1. runda | vs. Radoslav Lukaev | 6-75, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain #2 - ceglana | ||||
07.03.05 2. runda | vs. Mariano Albert-Ferrando | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas - ostatnie mecze
Girona Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Murcia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santiago - ceglana | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rio de - ceglana | ||||
21.02.24 2. runda | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
10.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
07.02.24 2. runda | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 1. runda | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Valencia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Fabio Fognini | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 2. runda | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1, 0-6, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-2, 7-611 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sofia - halowa | ||||
08.11.23 2. runda | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Vienna - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 1. runda | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-74, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | Fabian Marozsan - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dino Prizmic | 7-5, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Malaga Challenger - twarda | ||||
12.10.23 2. runda | vs. Emilio Nava | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Adrian Andreev | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lisbon Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Gastao Elias | 7-67, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |