Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
15.09.92, 31 lat
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 lat
19796 $
Jordi Munoz-Abreu vs. Anton Chekhov - Wzajemne mecze
12.11.18 | Klasyf. | Jordi Munoz-Abreu | Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F27 | twarda |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu form & Anton Chekhov form
Jordi Munoz-Abreu - ostatnie mecze
M25 Roda - twarda | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Lopez | 7-65, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrique Silvestre Gomes | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
Davis Cup - twarda | ||||
06.03.20 Rubber 1 | vs. Finn Tearney | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
12.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.19 2. runda | vs. Boris Fassbender | 6-0, 3-0, Boris Fassbender - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.19 1. runda | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F29 - ceglana | ||||
30.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Youssef Hossam | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Dante Gennaro | 7-67, 5-7, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Anze Arh | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F28 - twarda | ||||
19.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F27 - twarda | ||||
15.11.18 2. runda | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 7-67, 6-73, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F22 - twarda | ||||
08.08.18 2. runda | vs. Evan Hoyt | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 1. runda | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Gil Molero | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F4 - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 1. runda | vs. Tyler Lu | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F14 - twarda | ||||
09.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F12 - ceglana | ||||
29.03.18 2. runda | vs. Clement Geens | 7-65, 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.03.18 1. runda | vs. Alexander Merino | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Anton Chekhov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bodrum - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Karshi - twarda | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tampere Challenger - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
11.07.19 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Fergana Challenger - twarda | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
30.05.19 2. runda | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.19 1. runda | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nonthaburi - twarda | ||||
22.05.19 1. runda | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Samarkand Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent Challenger - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu |