Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Turcja
05.07.94, 29 lat
05.07.94, 29 lat
Jonathan Mridha vs. Fatih Taha Erun - Wzajemne mecze
23.02.15 | 1. runda | Jonathan Mridha | Fatih Taha Erun | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F8 | twarda |
Jonathan Mridha form & Fatih Taha Erun form
Jonathan Mridha - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
11.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-6, - Jonathan Mridha - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tibo Colson | 1-0, Tibo Colson - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Norrman | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockholm - halowa | ||||
14.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
25.09.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Szczawno - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 1-3, - Jonathan Mridha - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Nikodem Barcik | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
04.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 6-76, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
07.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Simeon Terziev | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - ceglana | ||||
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 6-74, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vaasa - twarda | ||||
10.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-1, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Oscar Weightman | 3-0, Oscar Weightman - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kalmar - ceglana | ||||
19.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexander Blockx | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.23 2. runda | vs. Jonas Trinker | Jonas Trinker - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Fatih Taha Erun - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F4 - twarda | ||||
25.01.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.01.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Loic Payraudeau | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F3 - twarda | ||||
18.01.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pierre Louis Dodens | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.16 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Tamir | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F2 - twarda | ||||
13.01.16 1. runda | vs. Mate Delic | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F44 - ceglana | ||||
02.11.15 Klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Levar Harper-Griffith | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F43 - twarda | ||||
26.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Sergei Lysov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.15 1. runda | vs. Brandon Levendale | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.15 2. runda | vs. Barkin Yalcinkale | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F42 - twarda | ||||
19.10.15 1. runda | vs. Mate Delic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F41 - twarda | ||||
12.10.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Duje Delic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - twarda | ||||
28.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.15 1. runda | vs. M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.15 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Giacomelli | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F38 - twarda | ||||
21.09.15 1. runda | vs. Luca Keist | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - twarda | ||||
14.09.15 1. runda | vs. Miliaan Niesten | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - twarda | ||||
07.09.15 Klasyf. | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 1. runda | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximilian Loescher | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F35 - twarda | ||||
31.08.15 1. runda | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F33 - twarda | ||||
17.08.15 1. runda | vs. Bradley Mousley | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F32 - twarda | ||||
10.08.15 2. runda | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.15 1. runda | vs. Mathieu Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F31 - twarda | ||||
03.08.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Apostolico | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F30 - twarda | ||||
27.07.15 1. runda | vs. Fedor Chervyakov | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F27 - twarda | ||||
06.07.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Adanali | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.15 Klasyf. | vs. Odil Akramov | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |