MECZ
21.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Johan Claesson | Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | Germany F16 | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Szwecja
13.10.90, 33 lat
13.10.90, 33 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
21.09.01, 22 lat
21.09.01, 22 lat
Johan Claesson vs. Noel Larwig - Wzajemne mecze
21.10.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Johan Claesson | Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Germany F16 | halowa |
Johan Claesson form & Noel Larwig form
Johan Claesson - ostatnie mecze
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Davis | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erik Grevelius | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kalmar - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Varnamo - ceglana | ||||
08.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
25.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leevi Saatela | 1-6, 6-1, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Frederiksberg - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lewie Lane | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jonkoping - halowa | ||||
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wojciech Marek | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Thour | 0-6, - Johan Claesson - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F5 - halowa | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F4 - halowa | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F4 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Popovic | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F2 - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F1 - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aljaz Fugina | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F2 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F1 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F4 - halowa | ||||
02.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Brydolf | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F3 - halowa | ||||
25.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F1 - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 1-4, - Johan Claesson - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F19 - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ceppellini | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F18 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F2 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F1 - ceglana | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Taylor | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Finland F4 - halowa | ||||
14.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Mikael Martikainen | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F4 - halowa | ||||
26.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Noel Larwig - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 0-2, - Noel Larwig - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Yassine Smiej | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karim Bennani | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 5-7, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Louis Allen | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yanick Schneider | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Hamburg Challenger - halowa | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucio Carnevalle | 2-6, 7-63, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stepan Baum | 0-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Homola | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-5, Matyas Cerny - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buschhausen - ceglana | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Martin Krumich | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Funk | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Thissen | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jiri Cizek | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Metzingen - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron James Williams | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uslar - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasper Camehn | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. John Sperle | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Marburg - ceglana | ||||
04.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Michael Agwi | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincent Vohl | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |