Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
09.03.99, 25 lat
09.03.99, 25 lat
Joel Cannell vs. Alexey Baryshev - Wzajemne mecze
04.06.18 | Klasyf. | Joel Cannell | Alexey Baryshev | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F22 | ceglana |
Joel Cannell form & Alexey Baryshev form
Joel Cannell - ostatnie mecze
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 1. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - twarda | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. James Story | 6-3, 4-6, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-0, Elliott Farmer - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - twarda | ||||
11.09.18 1. runda | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F22 - twarda | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ireland F1 - dywanowa | ||||
02.08.18 2. runda | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.18 2. runda | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Paul Cayre | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F19 - twarda | ||||
05.07.18 2. runda | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-73, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.18 1. runda | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Ortega Lopez | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Brandon Perez | 7-66, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F15 - twarda | ||||
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Mick Lescure | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Vallejo | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
06.06.18 1. runda | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-2, 4-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-78, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
31.05.18 2. runda | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.18 1. runda | vs. Philipp Schroll | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F20 - ceglana | ||||
23.05.18 1. runda | vs. Paul Woerner | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tobias Puerrer | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexey Baryshev - ostatnie mecze
Tunisia F38 - twarda | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F37 - twarda | ||||
24.10.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Albert Roglan | 6-70, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 4-0, Yash Vardhan Singh - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F36 - twarda | ||||
16.10.18 1. runda | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Alexander Bury | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mark Tryakshin | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
12.09.18 2. runda | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.18 1. runda | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F8 - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F7 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-74, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-76, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Timoshenko | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
08.08.18 2. runda | vs. Kristian Lozan | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.18 1. runda | vs. Roman Khassanov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitri Marfinsky | 7-5, 1-2, Dmitri Marfinsky - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 1. runda | vs. Kristian Lozan | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | Alexandr Chepelev - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu |