MECZ
16.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Joao Souza | Tillmann Erdbories | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Germany F8 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
09.05.97, 26 lat
09.05.97, 26 lat
Joao Souza vs. Tillmann Erdbories - Wzajemne mecze
16.07.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Joao Souza | Tillmann Erdbories | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Germany F8 | ceglana |
Joao Souza form & Tillmann Erdbories form
Joao Souza - ostatnie mecze
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
18.04.19 3. runda | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | - | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.19 2. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.19 1. runda | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santiago Challenger - ceglana | ||||
05.03.19 2. runda | vs. Facundo Arguello | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 1. runda | vs. Gerard Granollers | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sao Paulo - ceglana | ||||
23.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morelos Challenger - twarda | ||||
19.02.19 2. runda | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.19 1. runda | vs. Luis Patino | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dallas Challenger - halowa | ||||
04.02.19 1. runda | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-77, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Weston - ceglana | ||||
02.02.19 Półfinał | vs. Dmitry Popko | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Patrick Kypson | Patrick Kypson - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.19 2. runda | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-1, Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.19 1. runda | vs. Jose Olivares | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Punta Del - ceglana | ||||
22.01.19 2. runda | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.19 1. runda | vs. Preston Brown | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Columbus Challenger - halowa | ||||
08.01.19 1. runda | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Orlando Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.01.19 2. runda | vs. Dennis Novikov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.18 1. runda | vs. Jared Hiltzik | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F9 - ceglana | ||||
18.11.18 Finał | vs. Christian Lindell | 4-6, 6-4, 3-0, Christian Lindell - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.18 Półfinał | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.18 2. runda | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F8 - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 Finał | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 Półfinał | vs. Nicolas Santos | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jose Pereira | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.18 2. runda | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.18 1. runda | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 7-64, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F7 - ceglana | ||||
04.11.18 Finał | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.18 Półfinał | vs. Facundo Mena | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |
Tillmann Erdbories - ostatnie mecze
M15 Den - ceglana | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petr Nouza | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
21.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andrew Watson | 6-74, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
14.11.18 1. runda | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Paty | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - halowa | ||||
04.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Blecha | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Heger | 7-65, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F15 - dywanowa | ||||
11.10.18 2. runda | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F14 - halowa | ||||
02.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksa Bucan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F11 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chris Rodesch | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F9 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Rehberg | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F8 - ceglana | ||||
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Souza | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Braunschweig Challenger - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F2 - ceglana | ||||
04.07.18 1. runda | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gijs Akkermans | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |