MECZ
13.08.19 | Klasyf. | Joan B Borras Isern | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Vigo | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
22.05.99, 24 lat
22.05.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
17.02.95, 29 lat
17.02.95, 29 lat
Joan B Borras Isern vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - Wzajemne mecze
13.08.19 | Klasyf. | Joan B Borras Isern | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Vigo | ceglana |
Joan B Borras Isern form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Joan B Borras Isern - ostatnie mecze
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Marbella - twarda | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-71, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
26.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Higinio Sanchis Melero | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
11.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isaac Somoza Pallas | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
06.01.21 1. runda | vs. Dan Added | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.01.21 Klasyf. | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 7-63, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Broville | 6-4, 3-2, Maxence Broville - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Torello - twarda | ||||
08.12.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sacha Modica | 0-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Max Basing | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
18.02.20 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-75, 6-4, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Cayre | 0-6, 6-4, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
05.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Cayre | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
25.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Bergamaschi | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vigo - ceglana | ||||
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - ceglana | ||||
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F38 - ceglana | ||||
28.11.18 1. runda | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F39 - twarda | ||||
04.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F38 - twarda | ||||
31.10.18 1. runda | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F37 - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F29 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.18 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F24 - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F23 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F13 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.18 1. runda | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F20 - ceglana | ||||
23.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F19 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |