MECZ
11.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jiri Barnat | Daniel Vrba | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Milovice | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Czechy
23.07.96, 27 lat
23.07.96, 27 lat
Jiri Barnat vs. Daniel Vrba - Wzajemne mecze
11.11.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jiri Barnat | Daniel Vrba | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Milovice | halowa |
Jiri Barnat form & Daniel Vrba form
Jiri Barnat - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mees Rottgering | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Vadym Ursu | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Jan Hrazdil | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Sandro Kopp | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Donski | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-78, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jablonec - ceglana | ||||
01.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Petr Michnev | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prague 3 - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bielsko - ceglana | ||||
18.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Paty | 2-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
11.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Paty | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Liberec Challenger - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kassel - ceglana | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Daniel Vrba - ostatnie mecze
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
11.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Weston - ceglana | ||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Milovice - halowa | ||||
11.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Barnat | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Opava - dywanowa | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Jermar | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Selecky | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Baja - ceglana | ||||
15.08.19 2. runda | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.19 1. runda | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evzen Holis | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Galka | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
29.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
22.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F3 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gibril Diarra | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anupam Kumar | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Pjontek | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F2 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andras Necz | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
02.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Machac | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthias Angerbauer | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Styler | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F4 - ceglana | ||||
21.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Dembek | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maciej Ziomber | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - ceglana | ||||
14.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |