MECZ
15.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jim Walder | Janis Podzus | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Piestany | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
31.07.00, 23 lat
31.07.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Jim Walder vs. Janis Podzus - Wzajemne mecze
15.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jim Walder | Janis Podzus | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Piestany | ceglana |
Jim Walder form & Janis Podzus form
Jim Walder - ostatnie mecze
M15 Marbella - twarda | ||||
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
09.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Riedel | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jimmy Yang | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Campana | 6-1, 2-6, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
14.08.20 1. runda | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.20 1. runda | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.20 1. runda | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blake Ellis | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
20.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gasper Bezjak | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yeudy Villar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Austin Ansari (USA) | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Olomouc - dywanowa | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - dywanowa | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
11.09.19 1. runda | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
27.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lasse Muscheites | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Piestany - ceglana | ||||
16.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Zdenek Derkas | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Janis Podzus - ostatnie mecze
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
02.10.19 2. runda | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.19 1. runda | vs. Mans Dahlberg | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erik Eliasson | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Christopher Heyman | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric Davidsson | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 7-67, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bartlomiej Andrzejczak | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
08.08.19 2. runda | vs. Daniel Michalski | 0-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 3-0, Simonas Zukauskas - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kornel Kimaszewski | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wels - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johannes Bangratz | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Samuel Hodor | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Piestany - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jim Walder | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vilnius - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Laurent Rochette | 4-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Doboj - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F2 - dywanowa | ||||
31.10.18 2. runda | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Otto Virtanen | 7-67, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F1 - ceglana | ||||
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bart Stevens | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F15 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 4-6, 4-5, - Janis Podzus - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F14 - ceglana | ||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |