MECZ
21.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Javier Naser | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-77, 6-3, 6-0 | Brazil F6 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chile
03.12.96, 27 lat
03.12.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Chile
05.03.98, 26 lat
05.03.98, 26 lat
Javier Naser vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - Wzajemne mecze
21.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Javier Naser | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-77, 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Brazil F6 | ceglana |
24.07.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Javier Naser | Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Belgium F6 | ceglana |
Javier Naser form & Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay form
Javier Naser - ostatnie mecze
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Grant | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 1. runda | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lambare - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 7-62, 6-75, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 La - ceglana | ||||
14.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Portoviejo - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Zotti | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Pasquale De Giorgio | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mouad Naoui | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tanger - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Harry Thursfield | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Mauro De Maio | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Karusevich | 6-6, Vladimir Karusevich - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Pontoglio | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
26.06.19 1. runda | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 0-6, 7-65, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - ceglana | ||||
19.06.19 1. runda | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Joao Pedro Okano | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Murilo Lemos Franzoloso | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Buenos - ceglana | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bucaramanga - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 1. runda | vs. Michel Vernier | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Franzini | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lars Goran Verwerft | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
13.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Peter | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F2 - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F1 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Acevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Bunster | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F8 - ceglana | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Clemente | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F7 - ceglana | ||||
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brazil F6 - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Naser | 7-67, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Iturra | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Lopez | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F8 - ceglana | ||||
12.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
29.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kuerschner | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kevin Esteves | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F5 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Verboven | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F3 - ceglana | ||||
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Corbin Benson | 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F2 - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Sitek | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 2-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |