MECZ
06.05.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Javier Araya | Grygorii Kysilov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | Ukraine F1 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chile
05.10.96, 27 lat
05.10.96, 27 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
03.05.99, 24 lat
03.05.99, 24 lat
Javier Araya vs. Grygorii Kysilov - Wzajemne mecze
06.05.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Javier Araya | Grygorii Kysilov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Ukraine F1 | ceglana |
Javier Araya form & Grygorii Kysilov form
Javier Araya - ostatnie mecze
M15 Trier - ceglana | ||||
22.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vejle - ceglana | ||||
24.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Metzingen - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarajevo - ceglana | ||||
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Josip Simundza | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santiago - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edan Andree Benitez | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F2 - ceglana | ||||
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dimitri Badra | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F1 - ceglana | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dimitri Badra | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 6-73, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Peru F2 - ceglana | ||||
30.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Ferreira BRA | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F3 - ceglana | ||||
01.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Vanhauwe | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Van Herck | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F2 - ceglana | ||||
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stratton Gilmore | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F1 - ceglana | ||||
17.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jean Collinet | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F13 - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anatoliy Voloshyn | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F2 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ramazan Nureev | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F1 - ceglana | ||||
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F1 - ceglana | ||||
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F3 - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Swindells | 2-6, 7-66, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F2 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Stierling | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F1 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rodrigo Budnik | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chile F8 - ceglana | ||||
19.12.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Fuenzalida | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.12.16 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Grygorii Kysilov - ostatnie mecze
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Split - ceglana | ||||
17.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eldin Nokic | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Dubrovnik - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Mikkelsen | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Gustin | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Innsbruck - ceglana | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
06.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Novikov | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Sorensen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kiseljak - ceglana | ||||
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Ender | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Myroslav Bondar | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linghao Zhang | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytrii Ierokhin | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ghouse Ali Faisal | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vyshkovo - ceglana | ||||
20.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Tsebrenko | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elesey Avtamonov | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathieu Scaglia | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 1-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F2 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F1 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Araya | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ihor Nosenko | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F5 - ceglana | ||||
04.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rudolf Smetanin | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.17 Klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilya Degoduk | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |