MECZ
21.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Bernardo Roque | 6-2, 6-1 | Portugal F22 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Szwecja
15.05.95, 28 lat
11334 $
15.05.95, 28 lat
11334 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Portugalia
17.03.98, 26 lat
17.03.98, 26 lat
Jakob Johansson-Holm vs. Bernardo Roque - Wzajemne mecze
21.10.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jakob Johansson-Holm | Bernardo Roque | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Portugal F22 | twarda |
Jakob Johansson-Holm form & Bernardo Roque form
Jakob Johansson-Holm - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gustaf Strom | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-72, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
27.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-1, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Furkan Karabulut | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Arabaci | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Tomas Farjat | 1-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Kutmanov | Shokhrukh Kutmanov - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Getafe - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Koonwar Gupta | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Emilien Voisin | 0-3, - Jakob Johansson-Holm - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 6-0, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-0, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 7-67, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
04.04.19 2. runda | vs. Maxime Hamou | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.19 1. runda | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
21.03.19 1. runda | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Bernardo Roque - ostatnie mecze
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
07.07.20 1. runda | vs. Daniel Batista | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.20 1. runda | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martim Marujo | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Blake Ellis | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - twarda | ||||
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Graca | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
13.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Llewelyn Bevan | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Salgado | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Idanha - twarda | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F22 - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Russell Henderson | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Graca | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F20 - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F19 - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danail Banov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F18 - twarda | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Serra Vieira | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F17 - twarda | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F13 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Felline | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F12 - ceglana | ||||
22.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinicius Saleme | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F10 - twarda | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Seateun | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduardo Cabral | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F19 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Grau | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F18 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F28 - ceglana | ||||
25.09.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Sardella | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |