MECZ
07.01.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jakob Cadonau | Siim Troost | 7-5, 7-5 | Germany F1 | dywanowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
02.02.02, 22 lat
02.02.02, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Estonia
07.12.99, 24 lat
07.12.99, 24 lat
Jakob Cadonau vs. Siim Troost - Wzajemne mecze
07.01.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Jakob Cadonau | Siim Troost | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | Germany F1 | dywanowa |
Jakob Cadonau form & Siim Troost form
Jakob Cadonau - ostatnie mecze
M25 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Klosters - ceglana | ||||
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Sebesta | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Karlsruhe - ceglana | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Woerner | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F11 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Simon Vrbsky | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F1 - dywanowa | ||||
09.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marcus Mansson | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-73, 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F14 - halowa | ||||
09.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Stoeger | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Siim Troost - ostatnie mecze
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vila - twarda | ||||
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matei Cristian Onofrei | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Egor Agafonov | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Fondriest | 7-64, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Rivoira | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. James Mackinlay | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. James Beaven | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-4, 6-76, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. George Houghton | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Rovai | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 7-67, 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Matuszewski | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bielsko - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jakub Jedrzejczak | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Patrik Homola | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-71, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hermanni Tiainen | 0-6, 7-62, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kramsach - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lambert Ruland | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |