MECZ
16.02.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jakob Aichhorn | Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Oberhaching | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Austria
22.09.98, 25 lat
12798 $
22.09.98, 25 lat
12798 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Serbia
26.04.00, 23 lat
26.04.00, 23 lat
Jakob Aichhorn vs. Tadija Radovanovic - Wzajemne mecze
16.02.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Jakob Aichhorn | Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Oberhaching | halowa |
Jakob Aichhorn form & Tadija Radovanovic form
Jakob Aichhorn - ostatnie mecze
M15 Allershausen - ceglana | ||||
31.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
25.08.21 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
20.08.21 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.21 2. runda | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
13.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Salzburg Anif - ceglana | ||||
06.07.21 1. runda | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anif - ceglana | ||||
26.08.20 1. runda | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vogau - ceglana | ||||
16.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
13.07.20 1. runda | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Porec - ceglana | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Trnava - halowa | ||||
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Milovice - halowa | ||||
14.11.19 2. runda | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.19 1. runda | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prague - halowa | ||||
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu |
Tadija Radovanovic - ostatnie mecze
M15 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mathys Picard | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateja Stefanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Zeljenka | 7-5, 6-76, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Arcon | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zaharije-Zak Talic | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Puric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irakli Tsurtsumia | 3-6, 7-64, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Semen Voronin | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brcko - ceglana | ||||
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Miljan Zekic | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksandar Andic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doboj - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Puljic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zlatibor - ceglana | ||||
14.09.22 1. runda | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Basic | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budapest - twarda | ||||
04.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
03.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Micov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Novikov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Budva - ceglana | ||||
06.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu |