MECZ
25.11.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ivan Zaytsev | Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-3 | Turkey F38 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
22.08.00, 23 lat
22.08.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Holandia
04.11.99, 24 lat
04.11.99, 24 lat
Ivan Zaytsev vs. Max Van Wijk - Wzajemne mecze
25.11.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Ivan Zaytsev | Max Van Wijk | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F38 | ceglana |
Ivan Zaytsev form & Max Van Wijk form
Ivan Zaytsev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaya Arinc | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhanger Almashev | 7-5, 6-78, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zahra - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Repkin | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Dudun | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Shin | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matvey Minin | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Areg Stepanian | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Targu - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Vojinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Mindrut | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Slump | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Uriage - ceglana | ||||
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillaume Majcher | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Gospodjinacki | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | Valentin Vanta - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mete Koseoglu | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Ianin | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Birtan Duran | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
01.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Igor Dudun | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Al - twarda | ||||
24.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Massimiliano Zanardi | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Jakarta - twarda | ||||
16.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Babanine | Alexander Babanine - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu |
Max Van Wijk - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
30.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
14.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mike Loccisano | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
01.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Axel Bergdahl | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgios Nouchakis | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Koksijde - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 The - ceglana | ||||
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sarajevo - ceglana | ||||
01.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kiseljak - ceglana | ||||
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ainur Garifullin | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alkmaar - ceglana | ||||
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Pel | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Saint - halowa | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Rodez - halowa | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Quin Verstegen | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Plaisir - halowa | ||||
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Romain Gales | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Konings | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oldenzaal - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Den - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F38 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Simion | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - ceglana | ||||
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F20 - halowa | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F19 - dywanowa | ||||
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maxime Niziolek | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Arapi | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |