MECZ
15.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Igor Solomatin | Mohammed Abdulla | 6-0, 6-1 | M15 Telavi | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Ukraina
16.12.98, 25 lat
16.12.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Katar
23.05.85, 38 lat
13412 $
23.05.85, 38 lat
13412 $
Igor Solomatin vs. Mohammed Abdulla - Wzajemne mecze
15.07.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Igor Solomatin | Mohammed Abdulla | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Telavi | ceglana |
Igor Solomatin form & Mohammed Abdulla form
Igor Solomatin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Pescara - ceglana | ||||
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bolzano - ceglana | ||||
02.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-77, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | Gian Matias Di Natale - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 L'Aquila - ceglana | ||||
11.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
15.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forbach - dywanowa | ||||
28.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphael Baltensperger | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
25.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
All Lower - ceglana | ||||
21.09.20 1. runda | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.20 1. runda | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.20 1. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.20 1. runda | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 6-74, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jackson Varney | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
05.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Hanyi Liu | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Issajenko | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael-John Every | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Mohammed Abdulla - ostatnie mecze
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruthvik Bavale | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
16.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
09.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hassan Al Mousa | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
12.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
04.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Meshref - twarda | ||||
28.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hassan Al Mousa | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
21.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Muzammil Murtaza | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Massimo Brambati | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Johannesburg - twarda | ||||
22.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sintra - twarda | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Terence Das | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Solomatin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Harare - twarda | ||||
25.06.19 1. runda | vs. Lucas Catarina | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kumail Mohamed | 6-0, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Qatar F6 - twarda | ||||
15.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F2 - twarda | ||||
08.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Kamil | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F1 - twarda | ||||
02.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Malik Abdul Rehman | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hafiz Hamza Khalid | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F19 - twarda | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tyler Hoffman | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F15 - twarda | ||||
18.04.18 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F14 - twarda | ||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Jones | 0-6, 0-1, - Mohammed Abdulla - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F13 - twarda | ||||
31.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Qatar F3 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vinay Kumar T | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Qatar F1 - twarda | ||||
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F2 - halowa | ||||
17.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |