MECZ
11.11.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hugo Largo | Martin Atanasov | 6-3, 6-2 | Turkey F36 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
23.07.97, 26 lat
11940 $
23.07.97, 26 lat
11940 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Bułgaria
03.06.98, 25 lat
03.06.98, 25 lat
Hugo Largo vs. Martin Atanasov - Wzajemne mecze
11.11.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hugo Largo | Martin Atanasov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F36 | ceglana |
Hugo Largo form & Martin Atanasov form
Hugo Largo - ostatnie mecze
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 0-3, - Hugo Largo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Francisco | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Valencia | 4-6, 1-3, - Hugo Largo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
09.05.19 2. runda | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
02.05.19 2. runda | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
24.04.19 1. runda | vs. Fabien Reboul | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Markus Schultz | 7-5, 1-6, 15-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
15.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dominik Palan | 3-6, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Murcia - ceglana | ||||
20.03.19 1. runda | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.18 1. runda | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 1-6, 2-5, - Hugo Largo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - ceglana | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Atanasov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
10.10.18 2. runda | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Diego Matos | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
03.10.18 2. runda | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.18 1. runda | vs. Christian Paul | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F25 - ceglana | ||||
26.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Louis Dussin | 2-6, 5-6, - Hugo Largo - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Amilibia | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F24 - ceglana | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Bueno Gil | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F22 - twarda | ||||
07.08.18 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F13 - ceglana | ||||
03.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daniel Batista | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.18 2. runda | vs. Francisco Cabral | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.18 1. runda | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-1, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu |
Martin Atanasov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 1-6, - Martin Atanasov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
18.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Largo | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Adesalu | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F33 - ceglana | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sercan Yesilova | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F32 - ceglana | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Roessel | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F1 - ceglana | ||||
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mischa Lanz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bulgaria F1 - twarda | ||||
12.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F17 - ceglana | ||||
29.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F46 - ceglana | ||||
04.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tudor Stefan Gheorghita | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F45 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F44 - ceglana | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Herrmann-Zunic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F31 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stamatis Kapiris | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hristo Valeov | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F27 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ege Ertas | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Berke Eser Coskun | 7-65, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F26 - ceglana | ||||
19.07.17 1. runda | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alper Kulturel | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 2-6, 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F25 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Berke Eser Coskun | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Plamen Penev | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F14 - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Florian Blot | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jurgen Briand | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ethan Young-Smith | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F24 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |