MECZ
02.12.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hans Albert Schubert | Levar Harper-Griffith | 6-1, 6-0 | Turkey F39 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Chile
15.11.99, 24 lat
15.11.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
04.09.81, 42 lat
97325 $
04.09.81, 42 lat
97325 $
Hans Albert Schubert vs. Levar Harper-Griffith - Wzajemne mecze
02.12.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Hans Albert Schubert | Levar Harper-Griffith | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F39 | ceglana |
Hans Albert Schubert form & Levar Harper-Griffith form
Hans Albert Schubert - ostatnie mecze
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
10.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Concepcion - ceglana | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Curtea - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Novo | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacopo Landini | 6-1, 5-7, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pitesti - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Bacau - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Eric David Verdes | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charlelie Cosnet | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ashot Mkrtchyan | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Henning | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Alen Bill | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 1-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasios Charatsis | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - ceglana | ||||
11.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcelo Rosales | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julian Gimenez | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franco Marini | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
15.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Guzman | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lima - ceglana | ||||
06.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Chaw | 5-7, 6-2, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
19.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yu-Hsiang Su | 3-6, 0-3, - Hans Albert Schubert - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sibi Junior Soumahoro | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Quito - ceglana | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Ocantos | 6-0, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Quito - ceglana | ||||
08.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 7-66, 0-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu |
Levar Harper-Griffith - ostatnie mecze
Turkey F39 - ceglana | ||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilia Liamkin | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kuwait F3 - twarda | ||||
14.11.16 1. runda | vs. Naru Shirafuji | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kavit Mehta | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Tamim Hallak | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kuwait F2 - twarda | ||||
07.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Linge | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Andrei Patrui | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kuwait F1 - twarda | ||||
31.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Anoosha Shahgholi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F44 - ceglana | ||||
02.11.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fatih Taha Erun | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mert Celik | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F43 - twarda | ||||
26.10.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F42 - twarda | ||||
19.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Barz | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Durukan Durmus | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canada F11 - halowa | ||||
21.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Oljaca | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F17 - ceglana | ||||
15.06.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antoine Leduc | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
25.05.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Prokopchuk | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F2 - ceglana | ||||
18.05.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytro Petrov | 6-76, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F1 - ceglana | ||||
11.05.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Tybar | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F15 - twarda | ||||
20.04.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marceau Courtalon | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.04.15 Klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F14 - twarda | ||||
13.04.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Fassbender | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canada F1 - halowa | ||||
02.03.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - twarda | ||||
08.12.14 Klasyf. | vs. Frederik Oervad | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.14 1. runda | vs. Antoine-Michel Alexeev | 7-67, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F10 - twarda | ||||
01.12.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christopher Reynolds | 6-2, 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F9 - twarda | ||||
24.11.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ken Onishi | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F8 - twarda | ||||
17.11.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F7 - twarda | ||||
10.11.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |