MECZ
11.12.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Guy Michelevitz | Marko Vejnovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Israel F18 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Izrael
23.07.88, 35 lat
23.07.88, 35 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Szwecja
14.02.00, 24 lat
14.02.00, 24 lat
Guy Michelevitz vs. Marko Vejnovic - Wzajemne mecze
11.12.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Guy Michelevitz | Marko Vejnovic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Israel F18 | twarda |
Guy Michelevitz form & Marko Vejnovic form
Guy Michelevitz - ostatnie mecze
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
30.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amit Cohen | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
17.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ross Watson | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
09.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F8 - twarda | ||||
03.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ido Zerah | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F6 - twarda | ||||
07.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nevo Gabriely | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F5 - twarda | ||||
28.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F4 - twarda | ||||
23.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Balazs Balassa | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F3 - twarda | ||||
19.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yankel Zemel | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F2 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F1 - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F18 - twarda | ||||
11.12.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Vejnovic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
27.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aaron Schmid | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F14 - twarda | ||||
23.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ram Kapach | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ron Mansdorf | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ram Kapach | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F12 - twarda | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F10 - twarda | ||||
12.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F9 - twarda | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ran Amar | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Marko Vejnovic - ostatnie mecze
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-64, 1-2, - Marko Vejnovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Elkadi | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-74, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Oliver Saarinen | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Otto Leikola | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ystad - ceglana | ||||
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. August Holmgren | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
17.04.19 1. runda | vs. Fabien Reboul | 0-6, 0-1, - Marko Vejnovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Courtney John Lock | 7-69, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arnaud Sewanou | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Abuja - twarda | ||||
09.04.19 1. runda | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F43 - twarda | ||||
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominic Spicer | 6-2, 1-6, 3-2, - Marko Vejnovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F41 - twarda | ||||
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 6-70, 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F11 - twarda | ||||
03.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Ferreira 2002 | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F10 - twarda | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Petrovic | 6-2, 1-6, 1-3, - Marko Vejnovic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F20 - twarda | ||||
20.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rajendra Kedam | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F19 - twarda | ||||
16.05.18 1. runda | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F18 - twarda | ||||
06.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F17 - twarda | ||||
02.05.18 1. runda | vs. Naoki Takeda | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F16 - twarda | ||||
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Ouvrard | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F2 - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Konings | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F1 - twarda | ||||
24.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Athanasios Spyropoulos | 1-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F6 - twarda | ||||
18.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |