MECZ
02.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | Maxim Turyev | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | M15 Sao | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
28.09.99, 24 lat
28.09.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
18.09.00, 23 lat
18.09.00, 23 lat
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez vs. Maxim Turyev - Wzajemne mecze
02.09.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | Maxim Turyev | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Sao | twarda |
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez form & Maxim Turyev form
Guillermo Tendero Ramirez - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sao - twarda | ||||
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Terence Das | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F23 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F22 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amadeo Blasco Hervas | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Samy Grace | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F21 - ceglana | ||||
10.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Artunedo | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F31 - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F30 - ceglana | ||||
12.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Vide | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F21 - ceglana | ||||
11.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Gomez Sanchez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F9 - ceglana | ||||
11.04.16 | vs. Sergi Padilla Rico | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F29 - twarda | ||||
14.09.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Ibanez Gallego | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Maxim Turyev - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
17.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Fanlo Munuera | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
13.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Becuzzi | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
06.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Defilippis | 6-71, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - twarda | ||||
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guillermo Tendero Ramirez | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 2-6, 7-5, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - twarda | ||||
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Matarredona Valor | 6-79, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F31 - ceglana | ||||
10.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Adham Gaber | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lluis Dolz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - ceglana | ||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Bombara | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F23 - twarda | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F22 - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hastings | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F31 - twarda | ||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marouan Ferchichi | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F30 - twarda | ||||
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F29 - ceglana | ||||
27.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Andrei Levine | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Khalil Boudjadi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F17 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |