MECZ
02.11.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Guilherme Sousa Severin | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-3, - krecz | M15 Quinta | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Portugalia
20.06.02, 21 lat
20.06.02, 21 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
21.06.00, 23 lat
21.06.00, 23 lat
Guilherme Sousa Severin vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - Wzajemne mecze
02.11.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Guilherme Sousa Severin | Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-3, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - krecz | szczegóły meczu | M15 Quinta | twarda |
Guilherme Sousa Severin form & Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros form
Guilherme Sousa Severin - ostatnie mecze
M25 Castelo - twarda | ||||
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Herrero | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Idanha - twarda | ||||
20.07.22 1. runda | vs. Filip Peliwo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Idanha - twarda | ||||
13.07.22 1. runda | vs. Terence Atmane | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.22 Klasyf. | vs. Imran Sibille | 7-66, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castelo - twarda | ||||
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Sanchez | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Idanha - twarda | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Idanha - twarda | ||||
12.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Rodrigues | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Almada - twarda | ||||
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.06.21 1. runda | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Quinta - twarda | ||||
02.11.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Terence Das | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-3, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Rodeia | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Teixeira | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mario Pena Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F7 - ceglana | ||||
16.03.18 | vs. Victor Manzanet Belles | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F3 - twarda | ||||
06.03.18 | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F2 - twarda | ||||
24.02.18 | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F3 - twarda | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Jose Von Hafe Perez | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F2 - twarda | ||||
06.03.17 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - ostatnie mecze
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
26.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 0-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Perello Cabezas | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Joaquin Ramos Membrives | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
29.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose-Manuel Goicoetxea-Fuster | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Marbella - twarda | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Graca | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
28.04.21 1. runda | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Reus - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 6-4, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inaki Cabrera Bello | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
08.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-0, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heber Adonis | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Faro - twarda | ||||
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vale - twarda | ||||
22.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Antonio | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Villena - twarda | ||||
31.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ben Patael | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Villena - ceglana | ||||
15.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
09.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Quinta - twarda | ||||
02.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Sousa Severin | 2-6, 3-4, - Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
09.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrien Guye | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
02.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Zocastello | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 7-64, 1-0, Francisco Cabral - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Milan Welte | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vale - twarda | ||||
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Tuur Heuvinck | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu |