Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
21.11.94, 29 lat
21.11.94, 29 lat
Grigoriy Lomakin vs. Edward Lewis - Wzajemne mecze
06.01.18 | Grigoriy Lomakin | Edward Lewis | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | USA F3 | ceglana |
Grigoriy Lomakin form & Edward Lewis form
Grigoriy Lomakin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Chennai - twarda | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bhopal - twarda | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Mandya - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 1. runda | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Doha - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
09.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
27.08.23 Finał | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.23 Półfinał | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.08.23 2. runda | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Edward Lewis - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santo - twarda | ||||
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Mandlik | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cancun - twarda | ||||
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Murphy Cassone | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Guam - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 1. runda | vs. Kento Tagashira | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Great Britain - halowa | ||||
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F6 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ricardo Chile-Fonte | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F5 - twarda | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cheong Hwi Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F2 - ceglana | ||||
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Morocco F1 - ceglana | ||||
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F12 - ceglana | ||||
21.04.18 | vs. Benton Benalcazar | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F11 - ceglana | ||||
14.04.18 | vs. Paul Oosterbaan | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F6 - ceglana | ||||
27.01.18 | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F5 - ceglana | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Luis Andres Platas | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F4 - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.18 | vs. Anthony Katic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F3 - ceglana | ||||
06.01.18 | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F6 - twarda | ||||
20.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mauricio Hernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F37 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 | vs. Junior A. Ore | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |