MECZ
04.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | Dhakshineswar Suresh | 6-2, 6-76, 6-4 | Indonesia F3 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Argentyna
03.12.93, 30 lat
03.12.93, 30 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Indie
29.03.00, 24 lat
29.03.00, 24 lat
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh - Wzajemne mecze
04.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | Dhakshineswar Suresh | 6-2, 6-76, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Indonesia F3 | twarda |
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo form & Dhakshineswar Suresh form
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo - ostatnie mecze
Indonesia F3 - twarda | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Naru Shirafuji | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dhakshineswar Suresh | 6-2, 6-76, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zimbabwe F3 - twarda | ||||
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zimbabwe F2 - twarda | ||||
04.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Joseph Imeh Ubon | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zimbabwe F1 - twarda | ||||
28.05.18 1. runda | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jordan Parker | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dzuwa | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F12 - ceglana | ||||
15.07.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matias Del Rio | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F9 - ceglana | ||||
03.06.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luciano Betella | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.13 Klasyf. | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Rondina | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F8 - ceglana | ||||
27.05.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Maria Paniagua | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F7 - ceglana | ||||
20.05.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Urli | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.05.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F4 - ceglana | ||||
29.04.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sebastian Exequiel Pini | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F3 - ceglana | ||||
22.04.13 Klasyf. | vs. Leandro Portmann | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.13 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Calderon | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.13 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuri Andrade | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F23 - ceglana | ||||
03.09.12 1. runda | vs. Tomas Buchhass | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.12 2. runda | vs. Juan Vazquez-Valenzuela | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F19 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.12 1. runda | vs. Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F16 - ceglana | ||||
02.07.12 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F14 - ceglana | ||||
18.06.12 1. runda | vs. Juan-Martin Aranguren | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Argentina F1 - ceglana | ||||
27.02.12 1. runda | vs. Mariano Urli | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Dhakshineswar Suresh - ostatnie mecze
M15 Winston - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 Finał | vs. Garrett Johns | 6-2, 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 6-75, 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Robin Catry | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Holden Koons | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tay - twarda | ||||
15.06.22 1. runda | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Eric Jr. Olivarez | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Long Pham Tuan | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tay - twarda | ||||
09.06.22 2. runda | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.06.22 1. runda | vs. Minhtuan Pham | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Phuc Huynh | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hieu Minh Nguyen | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tay - twarda | ||||
29.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Francis Eala | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 New - twarda | ||||
25.03.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. S D Prajwal Dev | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.22 2. runda | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.03.22 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Lohithaksha Bathrinath | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-1, 5-7, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Chinmaya Dev Chauhan | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 7-5, 4-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. George Loffhagen | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Festini Mira | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chennai Challenger - twarda | ||||
04.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indonesia F3 - twarda | ||||
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indonesia F2 - twarda | ||||
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-3, 4-1, Ryotaro Matsumura - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Indonesia F1 - twarda | ||||
22.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vittorio Gianserra | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
India F4 - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
India F1 - twarda | ||||
25.02.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-77, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu |