MECZ
21.10.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Giovanni Rizzuti | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-0, 7-5 | M15 Benicarlo | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Włochy
13.05.95, 28 lat
16534 $
13.05.95, 28 lat
16534 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
11.08.00, 23 lat
11.08.00, 23 lat
Giovanni Rizzuti vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Wzajemne mecze
21.10.19 | 2. runda klasyf. | Giovanni Rizzuti | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Benicarlo | ceglana |
Giovanni Rizzuti form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Giovanni Rizzuti - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.02.22 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-1, 6-73, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.02.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cedric Stanke | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Berk Bugarikj | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danil Spasibo | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thijmen Loof | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
25.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julien Cagnina | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dobry | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Lucini | 6-1, 1-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Agadir - ceglana | ||||
01.08.19 2. runda | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Andrea Bessire | 5-2, Andrea Bessire - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Bessire | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 6-3, 3-0, Antonio Muniz Hidalgo - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - ostatnie mecze
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
18.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
29.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
09.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
02.03.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Paguera - ceglana | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
07.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.19 1. runda | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
03.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Getafe - twarda | ||||
13.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Roja de - ceglana | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
01.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Donostia - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santander - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - twarda | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |