MECZ
19.08.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Giovanni Calvano | Andrey Uvarov | 6-2, 6-1 | M15 Moscow | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Włochy
29.01.98, 26 lat
12534 $
29.01.98, 26 lat
12534 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
05.12.00, 23 lat
05.12.00, 23 lat
Giovanni Calvano vs. Andrey Uvarov - Wzajemne mecze
19.08.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Giovanni Calvano | Andrey Uvarov | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Moscow | ceglana |
Giovanni Calvano form & Andrey Uvarov form
Giovanni Calvano - ostatnie mecze
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Andrea Gola | 5-7, - Giovanni Calvano - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kish - ceglana | ||||
05.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.01.24 2. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 1-0, Andrey Chepelev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
03.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.12.23 1. runda | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - ceglana | ||||
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-5, - Giovanni Calvano - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Colore | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-2, 1-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-72, 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Huy - ceglana | ||||
25.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Cluj - ceglana | ||||
21.06.23 2. runda | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Andrey Uvarov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
19.01.22 1. runda | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.22 Klasyf. | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dzhordzho Binda | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
24.11.21 1. runda | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitrii Vasilev | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-77, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 7-69, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Zharkov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
22.01.20 1. runda | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 3-6, 7-65, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.11.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Liska | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Borza | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Sagadat Ayap | 6-4, 6-75, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 0-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 2-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
18.07.19 1. runda | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Masi Sarpola | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 4-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |