USA
04.02.99, 25 lat
15153 $
04.02.99, 25 lat
15153 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Gianni Ross vs. Benjamin Lock - Wzajemne mecze
20.04.17 | 1. runda | Gianni Ross | Benjamin Lock | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | USA F14 | ceglana |
Gianni Ross form & Benjamin Lock form
Gianni Ross - ostatnie mecze
M25 Decatur - twarda | ||||
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Samir Banerjee | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irvine - twarda | ||||
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tulsa - twarda | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
08.06.23 2. runda | vs. Keegan Smith | 3-6, 7-63, 6-70 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rancho - twarda | ||||
01.06.23 2. runda | vs. Colin Sinclair | 3-6, 6-2, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Jacob Brumm | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Valle | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
05.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Henrique Rocha | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jamie Krattiger | 7-63, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zach Stephens | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sanxenxo - twarda | ||||
25.04.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
10.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Dominik Recek | 4-6, 6-79 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
04.04.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Calabasas - twarda | ||||
23.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Connor Farren | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Montreal - halowa | ||||
16.03.23 2. runda | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.23 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Sigouin | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Azariah Rusher | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jared Thompkins | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Montreal - halowa | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Benjamin Lock - ostatnie mecze
San Luis - ceglana | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 2 - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 6-72, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kigali 1 - ceglana | ||||
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Glasgow Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Burnie 2 - twarda | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Luke Saville | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
17.01.24 2. runda | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 1. runda | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Temuco Challenger - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 1. runda | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brasilia Challenger - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-74, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Drummondville Challenger - halowa | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Benjamin Thomas George | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Calgary Challenger - halowa | ||||
06.11.23 1. runda | vs. Zizou Bergs | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sydney Challenger - twarda | ||||
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shenzhen 2 - twarda | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shenzhen 1 - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shanghai - twarda | ||||
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bogota Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Chengdu - twarda | ||||
21.09.23 1. runda | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linang Xiao | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Kigali - ceglana | ||||
09.09.23 Półfinał | vs. Damien Wenger | 2-6, 6-711 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Atharva Sharma | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.09.23 2. runda | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Porto Challenger - twarda | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Astana Challenger - twarda | ||||
28.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Islam Orynbasar | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |