Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
USA
22.04.95, 28 lat
22.04.95, 28 lat
Gage Brymer vs. Jesse Ross - Wzajemne mecze
11.03.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gage Brymer | Jesse Ross | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Arcadia | twarda |
07.01.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gage Brymer | Jesse Ross | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M25 Tucson | twarda |
Gage Brymer form & Jesse Ross form
Gage Brymer - ostatnie mecze
M25 Takasaki - twarda | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Makoto Ochi | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 7-69, 4-1, Yuta Kawahashi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sapporo - twarda | ||||
15.09.23 2. runda | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
30.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kody Pearson | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stanford Challenger - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Southaven - twarda | ||||
10.08.23 2. runda | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.08.23 1. runda | vs. David Saye | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Washington - twarda | ||||
29.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juncheng Shang | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Edwardsville - twarda | ||||
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Newport - trawiasta | ||||
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-78 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lakewood - twarda | ||||
13.07.23 2. runda | vs. Derek Pham | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.07.23 1. runda | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 7-612, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lakewood - twarda | ||||
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jaden Weekes | 7-65, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irvine - twarda | ||||
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.06.23 1. runda | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Los - twarda | ||||
22.06.23 2. runda | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.06.23 1. runda | vs. Ethan Schiffman | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Palmas del - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - twarda | ||||
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Rancho - twarda | ||||
31.05.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-72, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.05.23 1. runda | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 7-65, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.05.23 2. runda | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.05.23 2. runda | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Jesse Ross - ostatnie mecze
M25 Claremont - twarda | ||||
06.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sajur - twarda | ||||
04.09.19 1. runda | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kiryat - twarda | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santa - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Pontedera - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uriage - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
03.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Singapore - twarda | ||||
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arcadia - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Claremont - twarda | ||||
05.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tucson - twarda | ||||
07.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F13 - twarda | ||||
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |