MECZ
15.05.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | Tunisia F19 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
San Marino
27.06.97, 26 lat
16881 $
27.06.97, 26 lat
16881 $
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Marco De Rossi - Wzajemne mecze
15.05.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Marco De Rossi | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Tunisia F19 | ceglana |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Marco De Rossi form
Gabriele Maria Noce - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
23.02.24 2. runda | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.12.23 1. runda | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 2. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Genova Challenger - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forli - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lesa - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pescara - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bergamo - ceglana | ||||
01.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chieti - ceglana | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Marco De Rossi - ostatnie mecze
M25 Pozzuoli - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Emanuele Bastia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forli - ceglana | ||||
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Marino - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Padova - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cattolica - ceglana | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Reggio - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
17.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Andrea Gola | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ritabrata Sarkar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - dywanowa | ||||
27.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
22.03.23 1. runda | vs. Patrick Brady | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Clement Andrieu | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
08.03.23 1. runda | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Demid Gorbachev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
02.03.23 2. runda | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 6-72, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.03.23 1. runda | vs. Artur Khairutdinov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.23 Klasyf. | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilgiz Kamchibekov | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
12.02.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noel Larwig | 5-7, 7-64, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 7-64, 6-75, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
06.02.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
27.10.22 2. runda | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |