MECZ
18.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | Poland F8 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Polska
13.07.99, 24 lat
13.07.99, 24 lat
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz - Wzajemne mecze
18.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Poland F8 | ceglana |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Juliusz Bienkiewicz form
Gabriele Maria Noce - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
23.02.24 2. runda | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
19.12.23 1. runda | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 San - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 2. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 1. runda | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Arad - ceglana | ||||
27.09.23 2. runda | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pozzuoli - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Genova Challenger - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Forli - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lesa - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pescara - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - ceglana | ||||
03.08.23 1. runda | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Perugia - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Gubbio - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.07.23 1. runda | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.07.23 1. runda | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bergamo - ceglana | ||||
01.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.06.23 2. runda | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 1. runda | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chieti - ceglana | ||||
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Juliusz Bienkiewicz - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miha Vetrih | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Knezevic | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 5-7, 5-4, - Juliusz Bienkiewicz - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-1, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Roeder | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominique Graf | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alan Bojarski | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kacper Szymkowiak | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anthony Wright | 7-65, 1-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bielsko - ceglana | ||||
17.08.23 2. runda | vs. Hynek Barton | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lech Gontar | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Pawlak | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 7-67, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Romain Faucon | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Obeid | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poznan - ceglana | ||||
24.08.22 1. runda | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Dawid Wisniewski | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |