MECZ
08.02.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Fred Simonsson | Marcus Walters | 6-4, 6-4 | Great Britain | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
03.04.98, 26 lat
03.04.98, 26 lat
Fred Simonsson vs. Marcus Walters - Wzajemne mecze
08.02.16 | 2. runda klasyf. | Fred Simonsson | Marcus Walters | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Great Britain | halowa |
Fred Simonsson form & Marcus Walters form
Fred Simonsson - ostatnie mecze
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Adrien Gobat | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Brown | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anas Ben Chiekh | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christophe Pognon | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Leo Borg | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jeiden Saidizand | 6-3, 3-0, Jeiden Saidizand - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Danderyd - halowa | ||||
18.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Tenil | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. David Quayle | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
14.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
10.01.19 2. runda | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.19 1. runda | vs. Alberto Colas Sanchez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F5 - halowa | ||||
03.10.18 1. runda | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 0-1, - Fred Simonsson - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Sweden F4 - halowa | ||||
24.09.18 1. runda | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F28 - ceglana | ||||
19.09.18 1. runda | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 6-71, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F26 - ceglana | ||||
05.09.18 2. runda | vs. Peter Torebko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.18 1. runda | vs. Patrick Nystroem | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F25 - twarda | ||||
31.08.18 Półfinał | vs. Sami Reinwein | 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu |
Marcus Walters - ostatnie mecze
M15 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.03.24 1. runda | vs. Maxence Rivet | 7-66, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Cooper | 7-65, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Charles Pilet | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lannion - halowa | ||||
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nottingham Challenger - halowa | ||||
05.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-5, 6-74, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 7-67, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Thomas Loxley | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Henry Searle | 7-62, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Valentin Royer | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Gibbens | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Gunn | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Edgbaston - halowa | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Giles Hussey | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. William Mclennaghan | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Tavira - twarda | ||||
10.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jack Molloy | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Finnian Bult | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Silva (POR) | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-74, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sintra - twarda | ||||
06.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Martim Simoes | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu |