MECZ
11.11.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Francisco Dias | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-2 | Egypt F27 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Portugalia
01.05.92, 31 lat
14255 $
01.05.92, 31 lat
14255 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Ukraina
12.08.97, 26 lat
12.08.97, 26 lat
Francisco Dias vs. Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - Wzajemne mecze
11.11.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Francisco Dias | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F27 | twarda |
31.10.18 | 1. runda | Francisco Dias | Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F25 | twarda |
Francisco Dias form & Vladyslav Gorodynskyi form
Francisco Dias - ostatnie mecze
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castelo - twarda | ||||
18.07.19 2. runda | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.19 1. runda | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Idanha - twarda | ||||
12.07.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.07.19 2. runda | vs. William Griffith | 4-6, 7-65, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.07.19 1. runda | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-64, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Idanha - twarda | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Imrane Bentekhici | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
14.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
08.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ben Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Quinta - twarda | ||||
18.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Portimao - twarda | ||||
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Loule - twarda | ||||
05.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar Giacalone | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Faro - twarda | ||||
28.02.19 2. runda | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.19 1. runda | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F44 - twarda | ||||
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F43 - twarda | ||||
06.12.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.18 1. runda | vs. Jakob Sude | 7-69, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - ostatnie mecze
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
29.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
31.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Danylo Semenov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Bagbekov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
30.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Jounieh - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-2, 3-6, 3-4, - Vladyslav Gorodynskyi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 5-7, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Baklanov | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philipp Sikorski | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
25.07.19 2. runda | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Timur Maulenov | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telavi - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 3-6, 6-3, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
28.05.19 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 2-6, 7-65, 15-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-76, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michiel De Krom | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |