MECZ
05.10.15 | Klasyf. | Floris Van Den Brink | Dmitry Resnyanskiy | 6-1, 6-3 | Kazakhstan F5 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Holandia
21.07.95, 28 lat
21.07.95, 28 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kazachstan
05.06.90, 33 lat
05.06.90, 33 lat
Floris Van Den Brink vs. Dmitry Resnyanskiy - Wzajemne mecze
05.10.15 | Klasyf. | Floris Van Den Brink | Dmitry Resnyanskiy | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Kazakhstan F5 | ceglana |
Floris Van Den Brink form & Dmitry Resnyanskiy form
Floris Van Den Brink - ostatnie mecze
Netherlands F5 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F7 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 2-6, 0-1, - Floris Van Den Brink - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F4 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F3 - ceglana | ||||
08.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Youssef Rajia | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F1 - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruben Konings | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F31 - twarda | ||||
25.10.17 1. runda | vs. Youssef Hossam | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - twarda | ||||
18.10.17 1. runda | vs. Joao Menezes | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Washi Gervais | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F29 - twarda | ||||
09.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F7 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.17 1. runda | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F6 - ceglana | ||||
21.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gijs Buntsma | 2-6, 0-2, - Floris Van Den Brink - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F5 - ceglana | ||||
16.08.17 1. runda | vs. Johann Willems | 7-610, 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F8 - ceglana | ||||
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mike Doering | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Charles Broom | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F9 - ceglana | ||||
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Seibert | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F6 - ceglana | ||||
25.07.17 1. runda | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Louis Van Herck | 5-0, Louis Van Herck - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dane Esses | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F5 - ceglana | ||||
19.07.17 2. runda | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 1. runda | vs. Alexandre Folie | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Folie - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Grunberger | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Netherlands F4 - ceglana | ||||
11.07.17 1. runda | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Dmitry Resnyanskiy - ostatnie mecze
Egypt F36 - ceglana | ||||
27.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F3 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 3-1, - Dmitry Resnyanskiy - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F1 - ceglana | ||||
03.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 0-1, - Dmitry Resnyanskiy - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Campos | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F2 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Bulat | 3-6, 7-61, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohd Assri Merzuki | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - ceglana | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.09.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
22.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Paris | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F3 - ceglana | ||||
04.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Mishin | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F2 - ceglana | ||||
27.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
24.05.16 1. runda | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytro Ishtuganov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.04.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.04.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
07.03.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergiy Sergiienko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F7 - twarda | ||||
29.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikael Riondy | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F6 - twarda | ||||
22.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thibault Ducarme | 7-63, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F5 - twarda | ||||
15.02.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F4 - twarda | ||||
08.02.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivo Mijic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F2 - halowa | ||||
25.01.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavel Petrov | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F1 - halowa | ||||
18.01.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaysar Bekimov | 7-63, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.16 Klasyf. | vs. Giorgi Javakhishvili | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |