Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Estonia
21.04.96, 27 lat
12253 $
21.04.96, 27 lat
12253 $
Finn Bass vs. Karl Kiur Saar - Wzajemne mecze
31.07.17 | Klasyf. | Finn Bass | Karl Kiur Saar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Finland F1 | ceglana |
Finn Bass form & Karl Kiur Saar form
Finn Bass - ostatnie mecze
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
26.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nino Toto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Creteil - halowa | ||||
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-73, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
04.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Lannion - halowa | ||||
28.02.24 2. runda | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-76, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-68, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Stevenson | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 7-64, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Santoro-Fergusson | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | Tiran Sanghera - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 7-64, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Edgbaston - halowa | ||||
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Henry Searle | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Pudney | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Karl Kiur Saar - ostatnie mecze
St. Brieuc - halowa | ||||
19.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Columbus 2 - halowa | ||||
18.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nur Sultan - twarda | ||||
17.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-5, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.10.21 1. runda | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - ceglana | ||||
02.06.21 1. runda | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.06.21 Klasyf. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. August Ehrnrooth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kouvola - twarda | ||||
27.05.21 2. runda | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.21 1. runda | vs. Iiro Vasa | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Oskar Antinheimo | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
02.11.20 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Bronka | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Owen Endler | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.20 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Potenza | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Anif - ceglana | ||||
23.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Vogau - ceglana | ||||
18.08.20 Klasyf. | vs. Simon Beaupain | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Vorhemus | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - halowa | ||||
31.10.19 2. runda | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.19 1. runda | vs. Joshua Paris | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pajulahti - halowa | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Helsinki - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
18.07.19 1. runda | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Kazan - halowa | ||||
12.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu |