Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kostaryka
12.04.91, 32 lat
12.04.91, 32 lat
Felix Corwin vs. Pablo Nunez - Wzajemne mecze
01.08.16 | 1. runda klasyf. | Felix Corwin | Pablo Nunez | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | USA F26 | twarda |
Felix Corwin form & Pablo Nunez form
Felix Corwin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Naples - ceglana | ||||
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Palm - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cleveland Challenger - halowa | ||||
29.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Wesley - twarda | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 East - halowa | ||||
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Santo - twarda | ||||
12.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.23 2. runda | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tallahassee - halowa | ||||
29.10.23 Finał | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Morelia - twarda | ||||
20.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 2. runda | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ithaca - halowa | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Albuquerque - twarda | ||||
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu |
Pablo Nunez - ostatnie mecze
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F4 - twarda | ||||
15.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tyler Hochwalt | 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F3 - twarda | ||||
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcelino Lopez | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 4-6, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F2 - halowa | ||||
01.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ernesto Resendiz | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marcel Felder | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
05.04.17 1. runda | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F11 - twarda | ||||
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Daniel Bendeck | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. George Von Massow | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
13.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-72, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - twarda | ||||
13.12.16 1. runda | vs. Shane Vinsant | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Dominican Republic - ceglana | ||||
06.12.16 1. runda | vs. Ivan Endara | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Salvador - ceglana | ||||
21.11.16 1. runda | vs. Jose Olivares | 6-77, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Erwin Francisco Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
El Salvador - twarda | ||||
15.11.16 1. runda | vs. Luis Patino | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 Klasyf. | vs. Manfred Brandes Vogt | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diego Beltranena | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Costa Rica - twarda | ||||
07.11.16 1. runda | vs. Brian Cernoch | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F6 - ceglana | ||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Esteban Caicedo | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria | 6-75, 6-1, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Colombia F5 - ceglana | ||||
10.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Perez Cortez | 6-73, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F27 - twarda | ||||
08.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordan Parker | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F26 - twarda | ||||
01.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F4 - twarda | ||||
23.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Britto | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Mexico F3 - twarda | ||||
16.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Raul Mandujano | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |