MECZ
10.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 6-73, 6-0, 7-65 | Turkey F14 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
15.03.99, 25 lat
15.03.99, 25 lat
Felipe Meligeni Alves vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy - Wzajemne mecze
10.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 6-73, 6-0, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F14 | ceglana |
Felipe Meligeni Alves form & Mikhail Sokolovskiy form
Felipe Meligeni Alves - ostatnie mecze
Sao Leopoldo - ceglana | ||||
27.03.24 2. runda | vs. Mateus Alves | Mateus Alves - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Miami - twarda | ||||
18.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Phoenix Challenger - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
Indian Wells - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rio de - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
11.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ottignies Louvain - halowa | ||||
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 1 - twarda | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Montevideo Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.11.23 1. runda | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lima 2 - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-74, 7-68, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Guayaquil Challenger - ceglana | ||||
04.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 3-1, Facundo Diaz Acosta - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Curitiba Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.10.23 2. runda | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-66, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Santa Fe - ceglana | ||||
18.10.23 2. runda | vs. Federico Delbonis | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.23 1. runda | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Buenos Aires - ceglana | ||||
10.10.23 1. runda | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Campinas Challenger - ceglana | ||||
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
New York - twarda | ||||
31.08.23 2. runda | vs. Sebastian Baez | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6, - Felipe Meligeni Alves - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Mikhail Sokolovskiy - ostatnie mecze
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Rosenzweig | 6-4, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Moscow - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gleb Blekher | 5-7, 7-68, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F6 - ceglana | ||||
13.08.18 1. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F4 - ceglana | ||||
15.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robert Maciag | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.18 | vs. Victor Haddad | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F37 - ceglana | ||||
13.11.17 | vs. Juan Manuel Motta | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F36 - ceglana | ||||
07.11.17 1. runda | vs. Haru Inoue | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 Klasyf. | vs. Patrick Daciek | 7-62, 1-0, Patrick Daciek - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Storck | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-0, 3-0, Nicholas Bybel - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F35 - ceglana | ||||
30.10.17 | vs. Mario Jakovljevic | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 Klasyf. | vs. Jacob Dunbar | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tam Trinh | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicaise Muamba | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F2 - twarda | ||||
27.06.17 1. runda | vs. Richard Muzaev | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F1 - twarda | ||||
20.06.17 1. runda | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F14 - ceglana | ||||
10.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 7-63, 0-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F12 - ceglana | ||||
28.03.17 1. runda | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
22.03.17 1. runda | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-72, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Iori Yoshida | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |