WÅ‚ochy
09.02.94, 30 lat
10313 $
09.02.94, 30 lat
10313 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
17.05.81, 42 lat
193 cm
88 kg
Praworęczny(a)
48192 $
17.05.81, 42 lat
193 cm
88 kg
Praworęczny(a)
48192 $
Fabio Mercuri vs. Alexei Filenkov - Wzajemne mecze
14.09.15 | 1. runda | Fabio Mercuri | Alexei Filenkov | 7-68, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Iran F9 | ceglana |
Fabio Mercuri form & Alexei Filenkov form
Fabio Mercuri - ostatnie mecze
Italy F24 - ceglana | ||||
01.08.17 1. runda | vs. Andrea Basso | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Manuel Bernard | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Schold | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Recanati Challenger - twarda | ||||
02.07.17 Klasyf. | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikola Cacic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F19 - ceglana | ||||
26.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F18 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jonathan Stenberg | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F19 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuliano Basile Lobartolo | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.17 Klasyf. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F18 - ceglana | ||||
08.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Villarruel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alberto Bagarello | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F11 - ceglana | ||||
23.03.17 2. runda | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.03.17 1. runda | vs. Eduardo Agustin Torre | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.03.17 Klasyf. | vs. Matteo Tinelli | 7-66, 5-1, Matteo Tinelli - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F10 - ceglana | ||||
13.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Stierling | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filippo Baldi | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F8 - ceglana | ||||
27.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Santiago Villarruel | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F7 - ceglana | ||||
20.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Linus Bergevi | 6-1, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Loic Perret | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F4 - ceglana | ||||
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F3 - ceglana | ||||
30.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F2 - ceglana | ||||
23.01.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joaquin Barraza Escobares | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-1, 7-613 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Adria Mas Mascolo | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F1 - ceglana | ||||
16.01.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F28 - ceglana | ||||
05.09.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Biella Challenger - ceglana | ||||
23.07.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Loic Perret | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexei Filenkov - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominic Weidinger | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
28.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F6 - twarda | ||||
18.10.16 1. runda | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F1 - ceglana | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - twarda | ||||
31.05.16 1. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - twarda | ||||
23.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iqboljon Abduganiyev | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
04.04.16 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
14.12.15 1. runda | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-76, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F3 - twarda | ||||
07.12.15 2. runda | vs. Alexis Klegou | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.15 1. runda | vs. Pascal Ziyab Alome | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F31 - twarda | ||||
09.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F30 - twarda | ||||
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Domingos Sousa Coutinho | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F29 - twarda | ||||
26.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayoub Guennaz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
12.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaysar Bekimov | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Ulugbek Fayzullaev | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Danilov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F9 - ceglana | ||||
14.09.15 1. runda | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 6-78, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F8 - ceglana | ||||
07.09.15 Klasyf. | vs. Mohammad Karegaran | Mohammad Karegaran - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu |