MECZ
08.12.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Edward Hubner | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Wielka Brytania
27.04.98, 25 lat
27.04.98, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
11.10.98, 25 lat
11.10.98, 25 lat
Edward Hubner vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk - Wzajemne mecze
08.12.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Edward Hubner | Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Edward Hubner form & Ivan Mikhaylyuk form
Edward Hubner - ostatnie mecze
M15 Warmbad - ceglana | ||||
19.05.22 2. runda | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.22 1. runda | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
31.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-71, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Budapest - ceglana | ||||
27.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
30.08.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matic Dimic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
22.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Massara | 1-4, - Edward Hubner - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-76, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-5, 0-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
28.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
10.03.21 1. runda | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.21 Klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
01.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milos Karol | 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.01.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |
Ivan Mikhaylyuk - ostatnie mecze
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
11.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Starostin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
13.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Richard Biagiotti | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sofia - ceglana | ||||
06.07.21 Klasyf. | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.07.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Del Federico | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Belgrade - ceglana | ||||
27.06.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-2, 0-6, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
06.04.21 Klasyf. | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.04.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonio Calderara | 6-0, 3-0, Antonio Calderara - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
04.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Figlia | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Issei Okamura | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
22.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Magd Eldin | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emiliano Troche | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
12.03.20 2. runda | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.20 1. runda | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.20 Klasyf. | vs. Andrey Budanov | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruzel Fathullin | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kazan - halowa | ||||
21.01.20 Klasyf. | vs. Richard Muzaev | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sviatoslav Lutkovskii | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Edward Hubner | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
02.12.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-2, Ameur Ben Hassen - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammed Affes | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Burgas - ceglana | ||||
08.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |