MECZ
26.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Dzianis Zharyn | Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | M15 Monastir | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Białoruś
14.12.00, 23 lat
14.12.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Słowacja
23.04.00, 23 lat
23.04.00, 23 lat
Dzianis Zharyn vs. Samuel Paulovcak - Wzajemne mecze
26.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Dzianis Zharyn | Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Monastir | twarda |
Dzianis Zharyn form & Samuel Paulovcak form
Dzianis Zharyn - ostatnie mecze
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
03.06.21 1. runda | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.05.21 Klasyf. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksym Neverov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - ceglana | ||||
25.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-75, 7-66, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Semen Aginskiy | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carles Hernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
10.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
27.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Herman | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bukhara - twarda | ||||
16.10.19 1. runda | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 7-64, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Tasenkov | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adil Karimov | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Falun - halowa | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Stockholm - halowa | ||||
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Robin Thour | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pajulahti - halowa | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskari Eerola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Minsk - twarda | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Maxim Tybar | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vilnius - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandre Andguladze | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bernardo Saraiva | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
18.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matej Sabanov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F28 - twarda | ||||
18.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F27 - twarda | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu |
Samuel Paulovcak - ostatnie mecze
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
25.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Smejkal | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bielsko - ceglana | ||||
14.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ondrej Horak | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Keiper | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristijan Juhas | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Novi - ceglana | ||||
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nazar Oliynykov | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
28.03.23 Klasyf. | vs. Peter Nad | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Attila Boros | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
23.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lazar Milicevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
31.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gino Romano | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Telfs - ceglana | ||||
10.07.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 6-710, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Poprad - ceglana | ||||
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Katuch | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Most - ceglana | ||||
16.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Yannick Wunderlich | 2-6, 1-3, - Samuel Paulovcak - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Krcma | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tommaso Rosina | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
23.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luca Castagnola | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prague - halowa | ||||
04.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Antonin Bolardt | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Pardubice - ceglana | ||||
19.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Zilina - ceglana | ||||
31.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bratislava - ceglana | ||||
24.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Jakub Novak | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 6-4, 6-72, 10-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prostejov - ceglana | ||||
16.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu |