MECZ
03.02.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
05.09.99, 24 lat
05.09.99, 24 lat
Dragos Nicolae Madaras vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla - Wzajemne mecze
03.02.20 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | M15 Antalya | ceglana |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras form & Vicente Oliver Moratalla form
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - ostatnie mecze
Banja Luka - ceglana | ||||
09.08.23 2. runda | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.23 1. runda | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
San Marino - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 1. runda | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Zug Challenger - ceglana | ||||
27.07.23 2. runda | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 1. runda | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Bastad - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 1. runda | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iasi Challenger - ceglana | ||||
11.07.23 1. runda | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
08.07.23 Finał | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.07.23 Półfinał | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.07.23 2. runda | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
London - trawiasta | ||||
28.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Blois Challenger - ceglana | ||||
20.06.23 1. runda | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lyon Challenger - ceglana | ||||
13.06.23 1. runda | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - ceglana | ||||
11.06.23 Finał | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.23 2. runda | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.06.23 1. runda | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Skopje Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.23 2. runda | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.23 1. runda | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
21.05.23 Finał | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.05.23 2. runda | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.05.23 1. runda | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla - ostatnie mecze
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 4-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ausias Martin Melo | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. David Naharro | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-3, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 3-6, 1-4, - Vicente Oliver Moratalla - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Marques | 6-75, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.23 1. runda | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 3-6, 7-65, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Larue | 7-64, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Safonov | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Carlo Alberto Caniato | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Raffael Schaer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Allen | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.23 1. runda | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jorge Plans | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Hermoso | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel De Pablo Calatrava | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |