MECZ
24.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dmytro Badanov | Bekzat Usipbekov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Kazakhstan F5 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kazachstan
11.07.01, 22 lat
11.07.01, 22 lat
Dmytro Badanov vs. Bekzat Usipbekov - Wzajemne mecze
24.04.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Dmytro Badanov | Bekzat Usipbekov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Kazakhstan F5 | ceglana |
Dmytro Badanov form & Bekzat Usipbekov form
Dmytro Badanov - ostatnie mecze
Ukraine F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.09.17 1. runda | vs. Roman Boychuk | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Didenko | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 2-4, - Dmytro Badanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F2 - ceglana | ||||
15.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleksandr Varichenko | 5-5, - Dmytro Badanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F1 - ceglana | ||||
08.05.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maxim Bulat | 3-6, 1-3, - Dmytro Badanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Bekzat Usipbekov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - ceglana | ||||
17.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - ceglana | ||||
10.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Valentsev | 7-65, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F4 - twarda | ||||
06.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-3, - Dmytro Badanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F3 - twarda | ||||
30.01.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chandril Sood | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F2 - twarda | ||||
23.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F1 - twarda | ||||
19.01.17 2. runda | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.17 1. runda | vs. Gabor Borsos | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F32 - twarda | ||||
08.11.16 1. runda | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 0-5, - Dmytro Badanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F31 - twarda | ||||
02.11.16 1. runda | vs. Roman Safiullin | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - twarda | ||||
25.10.16 1. runda | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-5, - Dmytro Badanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F29 - twarda | ||||
18.10.16 1. runda | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 1-2, - Dmytro Badanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F28 - twarda | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 1-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F27 - twarda | ||||
04.10.16 1. runda | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 6-77, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F26 - ceglana | ||||
28.09.16 1. runda | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F25 - ceglana | ||||
21.09.16 1. runda | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-3, 6-76, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F24 - ceglana | ||||
15.09.16 2. runda | vs. Matteo Tinelli | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.16 1. runda | vs. Tarun Chilakalapudi | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F23 - twarda | ||||
09.09.16 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Bekzat Usipbekov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Nur - halowa | ||||
10.02.21 1. runda | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Nur - halowa | ||||
01.02.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Mikula | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nur Sultan - halowa | ||||
09.03.20 1. runda | vs. Tobias Kamke | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
18.02.20 1. runda | vs. Rio Noguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Aktobe - halowa | ||||
10.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timur Maulenov | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Almaty - twarda | ||||
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Vyalkov | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
10.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Ust - twarda | ||||
28.08.19 1. runda | vs. Egor Noskin | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Batyr Sapaev | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
15.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
09.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adil Bedelbayev | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Shymkent Challenger - ceglana | ||||
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
22.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - ceglana | ||||
14.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Igor Timoshenko | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - ceglana | ||||
08.04.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.04.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
24.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adil Eltaev | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytro Badanov | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F4 - ceglana | ||||
17.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F3 - ceglana | ||||
10.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
03.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Michshenko | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kento Yamada | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |