MECZ
27.11.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Diego Matos | Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-4, 6-0 | Egypt F36 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
28.06.93, 30 lat
28.06.93, 30 lat
Diego Matos vs. Sergey Dorozhkin - Wzajemne mecze
27.11.17 | 2. runda klasyf. | Diego Matos | Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F36 | ceglana |
Diego Matos form & Sergey Dorozhkin form
Diego Matos - ostatnie mecze
Cameroon F2 - twarda | ||||
06.12.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Evan Furness | 4-6, - Diego Matos - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.18 2. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.18 1. runda | vs. Matt Seeberger | 6-2, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cameroon F1 - twarda | ||||
29.11.18 2. runda | vs. Kunal Anand | 2-6, 7-66, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.18 1. runda | vs. Cliford Wuyum Nkwain | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F41 - twarda | ||||
20.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-73, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Musset | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enzo Machizaud | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F40 - twarda | ||||
12.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 4-6, - Diego Matos - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Grandouiller | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lance Cohen | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Italy F34 - ceglana | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 6-76, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Luca George Tatomir | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F22 - twarda | ||||
22.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 6-74, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cameron Price | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F21 - twarda | ||||
16.10.18 1. runda | vs. Miguel Semmler | 6-1, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Francis Pare | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. George Davies | 6-4, 6-75, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
09.10.18 1. runda | vs. Hugo Largo | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
04.10.18 2. runda | vs. Aryan Goveas | 3-6, - Diego Matos - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.10.18 1. runda | vs. Paul Emmanuel | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F18 - twarda | ||||
27.09.18 2. runda | vs. Frederico Gil | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Fernando Andre | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F26 - ceglana | ||||
03.09.18 1. runda | vs. Roberto Menendez-Ferre | 7-64, 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F16 - twarda | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Sergey Dorozhkin - ostatnie mecze
M15 Almaty - twarda | ||||
09.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Akko - twarda | ||||
10.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Brcko - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Drinic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Doboj - ceglana | ||||
13.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Merino | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Prijedor - ceglana | ||||
08.05.19 1. runda | vs. Petar Pjevcevic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Besir Durguti | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F3 - ceglana | ||||
15.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F2 - twarda | ||||
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Pakistan F1 - twarda | ||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ahmed Chaudary | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F38 - twarda | ||||
30.10.18 1. runda | vs. Ronan Joncour | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F37 - twarda | ||||
21.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Yarmoshuk | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F36 - twarda | ||||
14.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bekzat Usipbekov | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Switzerland F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bastian Parada | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F7 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F5 - ceglana | ||||
06.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergey Korneev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F4 - ceglana | ||||
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alan Bzarov | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F2 - ceglana | ||||
15.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuri Khachatryan | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Georgia F1 - ceglana | ||||
07.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F25 - ceglana | ||||
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrija Stoskovic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F4 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. Niklas Johansson | 6-74, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uganda F3 - ceglana | ||||
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |