M15 Kazan - halowa |
24.11.21 1. runda | vs. Egor Novikov/Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 7-5, 10-12 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Kazan - halowa |
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
02.12.19 1. runda | vs. Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya | 7-62, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.12.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marco De Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino | 5-7, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
25.11.19 1. runda | vs. Tristan Boyer/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.11.19 Finał | vs. Duje Ajdukovic/Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Umut Akkoyun/Koray Kirci | 6-2, 6-76, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.11.19 Półfinał | vs. Luca Gelhardt/Louis Wessels | 7-61, 2-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
28.10.19 1. runda | vs. Davide Galoppini/Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 4-6, 10-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
28.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil | 5-7, 7-68, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
21.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 Półfinał | vs. Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
21.10.19 1. runda | vs. Cengiz Aksu/Mert Naci Turker | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana |
16.09.19 Półfinał | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Igoshin | 7-5, 6-75, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.19 Finał | vs. Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov | 3-6, 7-67, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.19 1. runda | vs. Matvey Minin/Leonid Sheyngezikht | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana |
09.09.19 1. runda | vs. Ivan Davydov/Kristian Lozan | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
09.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alexander Igoshin/Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Moscow - ceglana |
19.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.19 Półfinał | vs. Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
19.08.19 1. runda | vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Kristian Lozan | 6-3, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Moscow - ceglana |
12.08.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sergey Fomin/Markos Kalovelonis | 1-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 1. runda | vs. Dmitry Myagkov/Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
22.04.19 1. runda | vs. Aleksei Khomich/Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-2, 7-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.04.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Jesper De Jong/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
M15 Antalya - ceglana |
15.04.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko | 5-7, 0-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.04.19 1. runda | vs. Karl Friberg/Marius Ruzgas | 7-65, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
Turkey F39 - ceglana |
03.12.18 1. runda | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman/Mert Naci Turker | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.12.18 Półfinał | vs. Wilson Leite/Jeroen Vanneste | 6-71, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |