Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Białoruś
18.06.95, 28 lat
18.06.95, 28 lat
Denis Yevseyev vs. Anton Dubrov - Wzajemne mecze
22.08.16 | Klasyf. | Denis Yevseyev | Anton Dubrov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F3 | twarda |
12.10.15 | 1. runda | Denis Yevseyev | Anton Dubrov | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Belarus F3 | halowa |
Denis Yevseyev form & Anton Dubrov form
Denis Yevseyev - ostatnie mecze
Girona Challenger - ceglana | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 0-6, 6-0, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Cezar Cretu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Murcia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2-6, 0-2, - Denis Yevseyev - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Hamburg Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.03.24 1. runda | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Kyle Edmund | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-71, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ottignies Louvain - halowa | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jack Loge | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tenerife 1 - twarda | ||||
20.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-76, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Fabio Fognini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 4-1, Leandro Riedi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra Challenger - twarda | ||||
03.01.24 2. runda | vs. Jakub Mensik | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.01.24 1. runda | vs. Alex Molcan | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Maia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Elias Ymer | 4-6, 7-67, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Valencia Challenger - ceglana | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Martin Landaluce | 7-66, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | Pedro Martinez Portero - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-5, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
Danderyd Challenger - halowa | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Anton Dubrov - ostatnie mecze
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
05.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
07.08.17 Klasyf. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
22.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Paliukhovich | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F4 - halowa | ||||
19.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - halowa | ||||
12.10.15 1. runda | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Dzianis Zharyn | 6-77, 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F10 - twarda | ||||
16.03.15 Klasyf. | vs. Marek Rehacek | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oskar Lusti | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.15 1. runda | vs. Danilo Petrovic | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
09.03.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Vervoort | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.03.15 Klasyf. | vs. Filip Dolezel | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F8 - twarda | ||||
02.03.15 1. runda | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mehdi Naqvi | 5-2, Mehdi Naqvi - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
02.03.15 Klasyf. | vs. Adrian Kohler | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - twarda | ||||
13.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergei Bubka | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F35 - twarda | ||||
06.10.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximiliano Colorado Zavala | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
18.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 1. runda | vs. Edan Leshem | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 6-1, 6-77, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F1 - twarda | ||||
11.08.14 Klasyf. | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Uladzimir Filipovich | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Latvia F1 - ceglana | ||||
04.08.14 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gerard Junyent | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tadas Tarasevicius | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lithuania F1 - ceglana | ||||
28.07.14 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Di Maro | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.14 Klasyf. | vs. Nikita Lis | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |