MECZ
12.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | David Enfedaque Manogue | Luis Francisco | 6-2, 4-0, - krecz | M15 Manacor | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Hiszpania
21.09.99, 24 lat
21.09.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
16.03.03, 21 lat
16.03.03, 21 lat
David Enfedaque Manogue vs. Luis Francisco - Wzajemne mecze
12.01.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | David Enfedaque Manogue | Luis Francisco | 6-2, 4-0, Luis Francisco - krecz | szczegóły meczu | M15 Manacor | twarda |
David Enfedaque Manogue form & Luis Francisco form
David Enfedaque Manogue - ostatnie mecze
M15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
09.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anas Fattar | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
13.01.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-2, 4-0, Luis Francisco - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
21.10.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Jimenez Martinez | 7-65, 3-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
29.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
29.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rishab Agarwal | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Idanha - twarda | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Bakio - twarda | ||||
02.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Majadahonda - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Las - ceglana | ||||
01.05.19 1. runda | vs. Luke Johnson | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.04.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Manacor - ceglana | ||||
08.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F17 - twarda | ||||
01.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Bruno Mardones | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Garcia De Castro | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F12 - ceglana | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F7 - ceglana | ||||
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Querol Cherigny | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.03.18 | vs. Zhiyuan Wei | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |
Luis Francisco - ostatnie mecze
M15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Rakotondrasoa | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joshua Harpoof | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Oviedo - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alejandro Juan Mano | 3-6, 6-76 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santander - ceglana | ||||
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateo Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-4, 6-75, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Jaime Caldes | 0-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 0-6, 6-1, 2-0, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Joan Torres Espinosa | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Higinio Sanchis Melero | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 6-74, 6-1, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joan Nadal | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Cordoba - ceglana | ||||
05.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ben Gilligan | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
24.05.23 1. runda | vs. Maxime Mora | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Ivanov | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
18.05.23 1. runda | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-78, 6-0, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-1, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Valldoreix - ceglana | ||||
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Ignacio Buse | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Miguel Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
01.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
17.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |