MECZ
11.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Tsebrenko | Samuel Pointon | 6-1, 6-1 | Poland F7 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Ukraina
24.05.99, 24 lat
24.05.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Wielka Brytania
16.01.99, 25 lat
16.01.99, 25 lat
Daniil Tsebrenko vs. Samuel Pointon - Wzajemne mecze
11.08.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Tsebrenko | Samuel Pointon | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Poland F7 | ceglana |
Daniil Tsebrenko form & Samuel Pointon form
Daniil Tsebrenko - ostatnie mecze
M15 Vyshkovo - ceglana | ||||
20.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trier - ceglana | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
11.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
04.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Oberhaching - halowa | ||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Petr Michnev | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmitry Trunov | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Martin Iliev | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sao - twarda | ||||
03.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Minsk - twarda | ||||
20.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. David Volfson | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zurab Bahatrishvili | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
12.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Koszalin - ceglana | ||||
07.08.19 1. runda | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 7-5, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Porto - twarda | ||||
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
01.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Most - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
07.05.19 Klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F16 - halowa | ||||
21.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F15 - dywanowa | ||||
08.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Poland F8 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Samuel Pointon - ostatnie mecze
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Vasko Mladenov | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
27.03.19 1. runda | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anze Arh | 6-1, 5-1, Anze Arh - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
25.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Miceli | 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
18.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F31 - ceglana | ||||
10.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F30 - ceglana | ||||
05.12.18 1. runda | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriy Martishev | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F29 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
21.11.18 1. runda | vs. Plamen Milushev | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.18 Klasyf. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - ceglana | ||||
11.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Plamen Milushev | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Takara Matsuzuka | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F36 - twarda | ||||
17.10.18 1. runda | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.18 Klasyf. | vs. Pierre Delage | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amaury De Beer | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F35 - twarda | ||||
07.10.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bayrem Frigui | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F20 - ceglana | ||||
27.09.18 2. runda | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F19 - ceglana | ||||
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Omar El Shehawy | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu |