MECZ
08.12.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Strelchenko | Klim Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | Turkey F40 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Ukraina
11.11.00, 23 lat
11.11.00, 23 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Kazachstan
31.10.98, 25 lat
31.10.98, 25 lat
Daniil Strelchenko vs. Klim Ivanov - Wzajemne mecze
08.12.18 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Strelchenko | Klim Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Turkey F40 | ceglana |
Daniil Strelchenko form & Klim Ivanov form
Daniil Strelchenko - ostatnie mecze
M15 Chornomorsk - ceglana | ||||
26.09.19 2. runda | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Denys Pume | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
26.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 0-6, 6-2, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Ueberlingen - ceglana | ||||
21.08.19 1. runda | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Niklas Rohrer | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
27.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tomas Liska | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Irpin - ceglana | ||||
20.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabio Coelho | 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Troisdorf - ceglana | ||||
06.05.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordi Walder | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
16.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F40 - ceglana | ||||
12.12.18 1. runda | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.18 Klasyf. | vs. Naoki Takeda | 7-5, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - ceglana | ||||
02.12.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Zlatan Palazov | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Tomassetti | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lebanon F2 - ceglana | ||||
03.10.18 1. runda | vs. Giovani Samaha | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Marco Antonio Azar | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lebanon F1 - ceglana | ||||
23.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Michel Saade | 6-1, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vsevolod Oliynyk | 6-75, 0-1, - Daniil Strelchenko - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
20.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vadim Kontseba | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F2 - ceglana | ||||
13.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikita Pilshchikov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F1 - ceglana | ||||
09.05.18 2. runda | vs. Dejan Katic | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.05.18 1. runda | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 7-64, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F4 - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgiy Kyzymenko | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Klim Ivanov - ostatnie mecze
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
16.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
09.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Namangan - twarda | ||||
29.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Andijan - twarda | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
15.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
11.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mike Urbanija | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.02.19 1. runda | vs. Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
01.02.19 1. runda | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simon Freund | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F41 - ceglana | ||||
17.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F40 - ceglana | ||||
08.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F39 - ceglana | ||||
01.12.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andrea Artieri | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F38 - ceglana | ||||
25.11.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F37 - ceglana | ||||
18.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Damir Makhmudov | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F36 - ceglana | ||||
15.11.18 2. runda | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.11.18 1. runda | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F32 - ceglana | ||||
13.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F31 - ceglana | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F30 - ceglana | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F29 - ceglana | ||||
22.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 1-4, - Klim Ivanov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F28 - ceglana | ||||
19.09.18 1. runda | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F4 - ceglana | ||||
26.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luka Markovic | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaiwei Wang | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F3 - ceglana | ||||
18.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F2 - ceglana | ||||
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Serbia F1 - ceglana | ||||
05.08.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marko Novak | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Strahinja Pjeranovic | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
19.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yaroslav Sokyrka | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |