MECZ
10.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Klimov | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spain F21 | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Niemcy
29.03.99, 25 lat
29.03.99, 25 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
21.12.01, 22 lat
21.12.01, 22 lat
Daniil Klimov vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona - Wzajemne mecze
10.07.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Klimov | Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | Spain F21 | ceglana |
Daniil Klimov form & Samuel Martinez Arjona form
Daniil Klimov - ostatnie mecze
Estonia F3 - halowa | ||||
03.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Almaty Challenger - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F8 - ceglana | ||||
25.09.18 1. runda | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F7 - ceglana | ||||
18.09.18 1. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 1-6, 6-72 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Iskandar Karimov | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F3 - twarda | ||||
20.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belarus F2 - twarda | ||||
15.08.18 2. runda | vs. Marek Gengel | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.18 1. runda | vs. Gabriel Petit | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.08.18 Klasyf. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.08.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Renat Sakhabutdinov | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lithuania F1 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Jan Galka | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kasparas Zemaitelis | 2-6, 7-66, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simas Malakauskas | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Spain F19 - ceglana | ||||
16.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andre Ku Meza | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F4 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. August Holmgren | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F22 - ceglana | ||||
03.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F21 - ceglana | ||||
28.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.05.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.05.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ukraine F3 - ceglana | ||||
22.05.18 1. runda | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 1-4, - Daniil Klimov - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
21.05.18 Klasyf. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Samuel Martinez Arjona - ostatnie mecze
M15 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Miljan Zekic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jovan Bjelobrk | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
19.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maksim Shin | 3-6, 6-4, 1-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hyeondeok Yoon | 7-65, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ferdinand Kloesters | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. David Naharro | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Enrique Bogo | 7-63, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martins Rocens | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marc Ceballos | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Benicarlo - ceglana | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stijn Slump | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Madrid - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Oviedo - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santander - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mikel Martinez | 7-67, 0-6, 13-15 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Xativa - ceglana | ||||
30.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pablo Alemany | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Denia - ceglana | ||||
26.07.23 1. runda | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Gandia - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luc Koenig | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Zakai Stone | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.06.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Oscar Lacides | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 La - ceglana | ||||
29.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Pinto Sansano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.05.23 1. runda | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
08.05.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |