MECZ
06.11.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Glinka | Roberts Grinvalds | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | Estonia F4 | halowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Lotwa
10.05.99, 24 lat
10.05.99, 24 lat
Daniil Glinka vs. Roberts Grinvalds - Wzajemne mecze
06.11.17 | 1. runda klasyf. | Daniil Glinka | Roberts Grinvalds | 6-72, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Estonia F4 | halowa |
Daniil Glinka form & Roberts Grinvalds form
Daniil Glinka - ostatnie mecze
M25 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
21.03.24 2. runda | vs. Arthur Fery | 5-7, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.03.24 1. runda | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-1, 4-0, Yanis Ghazouani Durand - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trimbach - dywanowa | ||||
16.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-72, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.24 2. runda | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
09.03.24 Półfinał | vs. Fabien Salle | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Marcus Walters | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mikail Alimli | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lille Challenger - halowa | ||||
25.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oscar Otte | 6-75, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Trento - halowa | ||||
24.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 1. runda | vs. Peter Buldorini | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Cherbourg Challenger - halowa | ||||
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Loann Massard | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Nussloch - dywanowa | ||||
25.01.24 2. runda | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Emilien Voisin | 4-6, 6-71 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Kyle Edmund | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Oeiras 1 - halowa | ||||
01.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Toby Martin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-64, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ortisei Challenger - halowa | ||||
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 2. runda | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |
Roberts Grinvalds - ostatnie mecze
M15 Parnu - ceglana | ||||
15.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Roni Mikael Hietaranta | 2-6, 6-0, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ronan Vahtras | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Vilnius - ceglana | ||||
08.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-71, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F30 - ceglana | ||||
07.11.18 1. runda | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
USA F29 - ceglana | ||||
27.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.18 | vs. Fernando Vargas | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Latvia F1 - ceglana | ||||
02.08.18 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.18 2. runda | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.18 1. runda | vs. Daniel Soyfer | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Tomas Vaise | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
Lithuania F1 - ceglana | ||||
25.07.18 2. runda | vs. Robertas Vrzesinski | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gustavs Lukstins | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Cristiano Russo | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F1 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniel Soyfer | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Christoffer Solberg | 7-63, 6-75, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F11 - twarda | ||||
03.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Afonso Cortez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.18 Klasyf. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 6-2, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F9 - twarda | ||||
18.06.18 1. runda | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Goncalo Ferreira | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Joao Ferreira 2002 | 6-1, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F6 - twarda | ||||
10.02.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F3 - twarda | ||||
23.01.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandru Danes | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.01.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nikolaj Katic | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Estonia F4 - halowa | ||||
06.11.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |