Czechy
08.07.97, 26 lat
08.07.97, 26 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Rosja
17.05.81, 42 lat
193 cm
88 kg
Praworęczny(a)
48192 $
17.05.81, 42 lat
193 cm
88 kg
Praworęczny(a)
48192 $
Daniel Orlita vs. Alexei Filenkov - Wzajemne mecze
04.04.16 | Klasyf. | Daniel Orlita | Alexei Filenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | Egypt F12 | twarda |
Daniel Orlita form & Alexei Filenkov form
Daniel Orlita - ostatnie mecze
M15 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jan Osusky | Jan Osusky - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - ceglana | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 5-7, 1-3, - Daniel Orlita - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Lodz - ceglana | ||||
08.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Maciej Kos | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Bojko | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jakub Novak (2003) | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Uslar - ceglana | ||||
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Kamen - ceglana | ||||
26.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karim Al-Amin | 7-67, 6-71, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rik Muller | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Prostejov - ceglana | ||||
28.09.22 1. runda | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Vojtech Mares | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Bad - ceglana | ||||
18.08.22 2. runda | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.08.22 1. runda | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gregor Hausberger | 7-63, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-2, 6-76, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Wroclaw - ceglana | ||||
27.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivier Mancewicz | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stockton Challenger - twarda | ||||
30.09.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johnathan Lieu | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
24.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Czech Republic - dywanowa | ||||
10.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Austria F8 - ceglana | ||||
29.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yannick Stephan Born | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Slovakia F4 - ceglana | ||||
15.08.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marek Lukacovic | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.16 Klasyf. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Soban | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Alexei Filenkov - ostatnie mecze
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
15.10.19 Klasyf. | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Lagos - twarda | ||||
07.10.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
08.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Santa - ceglana | ||||
01.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
06.10.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
29.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F9 - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Dominic Weidinger | 6-75, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Klim Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Israel F16 - twarda | ||||
28.11.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F6 - twarda | ||||
18.10.16 1. runda | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F5 - twarda | ||||
11.10.16 1. runda | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Russia F1 - ceglana | ||||
20.06.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F4 - twarda | ||||
31.05.16 1. runda | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 6-3, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.05.16 Klasyf. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Uzbekistan F3 - twarda | ||||
23.05.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iqboljon Abduganiyev | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
04.04.16 Klasyf. | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F4 - twarda | ||||
14.12.15 1. runda | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-76, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Nigeria F3 - twarda | ||||
07.12.15 1. runda | vs. Pascal Ziyab Alome | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.15 2. runda | vs. Alexis Klegou | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F31 - twarda | ||||
09.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F30 - twarda | ||||
02.11.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Domingos Sousa Coutinho | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Tunisia F29 - twarda | ||||
26.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayoub Guennaz | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F6 - ceglana | ||||
12.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kaysar Bekimov | 6-4, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.10.15 Klasyf. | vs. Ulugbek Fayzullaev | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Kazakhstan F5 - ceglana | ||||
05.10.15 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeny Danilov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F9 - ceglana | ||||
14.09.15 1. runda | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 6-78, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Iran F8 - ceglana | ||||
07.09.15 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Armin Rostami | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |