MECZ
18.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Clement Larriere | Yannick Stephan Born | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | Greece F4 | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Niemcy
12.01.94, 30 lat
12.01.94, 30 lat
Clement Larriere vs. Yannick Stephan Born - Wzajemne mecze
18.03.18 | 2. runda klasyf. | Clement Larriere | Yannick Stephan Born | 6-72, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | Greece F4 | twarda |
Clement Larriere form & Yannick Stephan Born form
Clement Larriere - ostatnie mecze
M25 Montauban - ceglana | ||||
25.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Florent Bax | 2-6, 0-3, - Clement Larriere - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Klegou | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25+H Toulouse - ceglana | ||||
17.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louis Tessa | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
30.04.19 1. runda | vs. Yvo Panak | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
22.04.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
11.04.19 2. runda | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-78, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.04.19 1. runda | vs. Linus Frost | 7-62, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Tabarka - ceglana | ||||
02.04.19 1. runda | vs. Jules Okala | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
13.03.19 1. runda | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Toulouse - halowa | ||||
06.03.19 1. runda | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandre Hillhouse | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.03.19 Klasyf. | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
04.02.19 Klasyf. | vs. Alexis Gautier | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
31.01.19 2. runda | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.01.19 1. runda | vs. Raffaele Giuliano | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.19 Klasyf. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Procopio | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.01.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pedro Munafo | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F15 - twarda | ||||
15.08.18 1. runda | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Portugal F12 - ceglana | ||||
24.07.18 1. runda | vs. David Pichler | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F14 - ceglana | ||||
17.07.18 1. runda | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
France F13 - twarda | ||||
11.07.18 2. runda | vs. Remi Boutillier | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.18 1. runda | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F3 - twarda | ||||
19.06.18 1. runda | vs. Cheong-Eui Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Korea F2 - twarda | ||||
12.06.18 1. runda | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Yannick Stephan Born - ostatnie mecze
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kyle Rae | 5-7, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-4, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Heraklion - twarda | ||||
17.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nico Hornitschek | 4-6, 7-65, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
M25 Meerbusch - ceglana | ||||
11.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maximilian Dietel | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.03.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
M15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.03.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F5 - twarda | ||||
25.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Athanasios Spyropoulos | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Greece F4 - twarda | ||||
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Clement Larriere | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Belgium F1 - ceglana | ||||
19.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Felix Morck | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.06.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F12 - twarda | ||||
03.04.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mark Fynn | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 Klasyf. | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.04.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
Egypt F11 - twarda | ||||
27.03.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Filip Duda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Themi Sitzoukis | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F8 - twarda | ||||
27.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kerim Han Bilgin | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kirill Dmitriev | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Turkey F7 - twarda | ||||
20.02.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F2 - dywanowa | ||||
16.01.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nicholas Garcia | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F1 - dywanowa | ||||
09.01.17 Klasyf. | vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Delf Gohlke | 7-61, 3-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.01.17 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-3, 5-5, Piotr Grynkowski - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F15 - dywanowa | ||||
17.10.16 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nathan Eugster | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.10.16 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Patrick Nystroem | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Germany F14 - halowa | ||||
10.10.16 Klasyf. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu |